Турнирная Таблица: U14.I
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О | ФОРМА |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6 | +38 | 18 | WWWWW |
2 |
|
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 | 12 | WWWWL |
3 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 9 | WLWWL |
4 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 | 9 | WWW |
5 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 16 | +15 | 9 | WLLWL |
6 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 | 9 | LWWWL |
7 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 20 | +0 | 7 | DLWLW |
8 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 6 | LWLLW |
9 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 6 | LLWLL |
10 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 33 | -21 | 4 | DLLLL |
11 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 49 | -42 | 3 | LLLWL |
12 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 33 | -25 | 0 | LLLLL |
Результаты Матчей:
ТУР 6 | |||||
2024-05-18 | |||||
16:45 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 4 : 4 | Pärnu Kalev SK '11 | 0 : 4 | |
15:00 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 1 : 4 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 0 : 1 | |
12:00 | FCIL United I '11 | 7 : 0 | Viimsi MRJK I '11 | 2 : 0 |
ТУР 5 | |||||
2024-05-12 | |||||
15:45 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 0 : 12 | Viimsi MRJK I '11 | 0 : 8 | |
14:00 | FC Flora R. '11 | 1 : 17 | FCIL United I '11 | 0 : 4 | |
2024-05-11 | |||||
15:30 | FC Ararat '11 | 0 : 3 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Flora '11 | 9 : 0 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 3 : 0 | |
12:00 | Pärnu Kalev SK '11 | 3 : 1 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 2 : 1 | |
11:00 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 1 : 6 | Nõmme United '11 | 0 : 2 |
ТУР 4 | |||||
2024-05-05 | |||||
16:30 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 6 : 2 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 4 : 1 | |
11:00 | Viimsi MRJK I '11 | 3 : 0 | FC Flora R. '11 | 1 : 0 | |
2024-05-04 | |||||
15:00 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 1 : 2 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 1 : 1 | |
12:00 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 1 : 2 | FC Ararat '11 | 1 : 0 | |
10:15 | FCIL United I '11 | 5 : 1 | FC Flora '11 | 3 : 0 |
ТУР 3 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
16:00 | Viimsi MRJK I '11 | 7 : 0 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 5 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Flora '11 | 11 : 0 | FC Flora R. '11 | 6 : 0 | |
14:45 | FC Ararat '11 | 1 : 5 | FCIL United I '11 | 0 : 2 | |
13:15 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 1 : 3 | Nõmme United '11 | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | Pärnu Kalev SK '11 | 2 : 6 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 0 : 3 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
13:00 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 7 : 1 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 4 : 1 |
ТУР 2 | |||||
2024-04-20 | |||||
16:45 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 7 : 0 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 3 : 0 | |
14:15 | Viimsi MRJK I '11 | 2 : 3 | FC Flora '11 | 1 : 1 | |
14:00 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 1 : 9 | Pärnu Kalev SK '11 | 0 : 0 | |
12:00 | FC Flora R. '11 | 6 : 2 | FC Ararat '11 | 2 : 2 | |
12:00 | FCIL United I '11 | 2 : 1 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 1 : 0 | |
11:00 | Nõmme United '11 | 5 : 0 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 2 : 0 |
ТУР 1 | |||||
2024-05-15 | |||||
18:00 | Pärnu Kalev SK '11 | 2 : 8 | FCIL United I '11 | 0 : 6 | |
2024-04-14 | |||||
16:30 | Rae Spordikool I '11 | 16 : 0 | FC Flora R. '11 | 8 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
19:00 | FC Helios Kollane '11 | 5 : 6 | JK Kalev Valge '11 | 3 : 2 | |
14:00 | Harju JK Laagri '11 | 6 : 4 | Tammeka Sinine '11 | 3 : 2 | |
13:15 | FC Ararat '11 | 5 : 2 | FC Flora '11 | 1 : 2 |