Liigatabel: EL
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
36 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 97 | 46 | +51 | 76 | WWWWW |
2 |
|
36 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 85 | 45 | +40 | 68 | LWWWW |
3 |
|
36 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 76 | 52 | +24 | 66 | WWDLW |
4 |
|
36 | 20 | 3 | 13 | 76 | 40 | +36 | 63 | WWWWW |
5 |
|
36 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 88 | 52 | +36 | 62 | LLDDW |
6 |
|
36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 79 | 56 | +23 | 60 | WWWLL |
7 |
|
36 | 17 | 1 | 18 | 75 | 88 | -13 | 52 | LLLDL |
8 |
|
36 | 8 | 3 | 25 | 29 | 105 | -76 | 27 | WLLLL |
9 |
|
36 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 28 | 102 | -74 | 23 | LLLWL |
10 |
|
36 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 30 | 77 | -47 | 20 | LLLLL |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 36 | |||||
2022-11-13 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 4 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
12:30 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 2 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
12:30 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 3 : 5 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 3 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 35 | |||||
2022-11-07 | |||||
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 4 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-11-06 | |||||
12:30 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
2022-11-05 | |||||
12:30 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 3 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | Paide M U21 'EL | 0 : 5 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
12:30 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 34 | |||||
2022-10-31 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 5 : 0 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-10-30 | |||||
12:30 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 7 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 3 | |
2022-10-29 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 1 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 4 : 1 | FC Alliance 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 5 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 33 | |||||
2022-10-24 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 3 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 4 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
2022-10-22 | |||||
12:30 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 5 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 3 : 0 | |
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 4 : 0 | FC Alliance 'EL | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 32 | |||||
2022-10-17 | |||||
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 2 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2022-10-16 | |||||
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
2022-10-15 | |||||
12:30 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 3 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
12:30 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 4 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 31 | |||||
2022-10-10 | |||||
19:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 2 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2022-10-09 | |||||
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2022-10-08 | |||||
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | Paide M U21 'EL | 0 : 2 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 30 | |||||
2022-10-03 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 2 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2022-10-02 | |||||
12:30 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 8 : 0 | FC Alliance 'EL | 4 : 0 | |
2022-10-01 | |||||
15:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 2 : 4 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 1 |
VOOR 29 | |||||
2022-09-19 | |||||
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 0 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-09-18 | |||||
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 3 : 2 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2022-09-17 | |||||
15:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 9 : 1 | Paide M U21 'EL | 5 : 1 | |
15:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 6 : 0 | FC Alliance 'EL | 3 : 0 | |
15:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 2 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 3 : 2 |
VOOR 28 | |||||
2022-09-12 | |||||
19:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 1 : 3 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
2022-09-11 | |||||
12:30 | Paide M U21 'EL | 2 : 4 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2022-09-10 | |||||
15:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 6 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
15:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
15:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 7 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 4 |
VOOR 27 | |||||
2022-09-05 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 3 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2022-09-04 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 1 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 4 : 1 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 3 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 5 : 0 | FC Alliance 'EL | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 26 | |||||
2022-09-01 | |||||
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 0 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 2 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
18:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 4 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
18:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 3 : 2 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
18:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 4 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 25 | |||||
2022-08-29 | |||||
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-08-27 | |||||
16:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 1 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 2 : 2 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
15:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 7 : 1 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 3 : 0 |
VOOR 24 | |||||
2022-08-22 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 2 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 5 : 0 | Paide M U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | |
2022-08-20 | |||||
15:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 4 : 0 | FC Alliance 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
15:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 23 | |||||
2022-08-15 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 4 : 1 | Paide M U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
19:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 0 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2022-08-13 | |||||
15:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 3 : 0 | FC Alliance 'EL | 3 : 0 | |
15:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 3 : 2 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
15:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 22 | |||||
2022-08-08 | |||||
19:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2022-08-06 | |||||
15:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 9 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 7 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 3 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 4 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
15:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 21 | |||||
2022-08-01 | |||||
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 4 : 3 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 1 : 3 | Paide M U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 4 : 1 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 4 : 0 | |
2022-07-30 | |||||
15:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 4 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 2 | |
2022-07-29 | |||||
18:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 20 | |||||
2022-07-18 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 4 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 3 : 4 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
19:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 4 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2022-07-16 | |||||
15:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 6 : 1 | FC Alliance 'EL | 3 : 0 |
VOOR 19 | |||||
2022-07-04 | |||||
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 4 : 1 | Paide M U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 2 : 1 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 4 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 3 : 0 | |
2022-07-03 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 1 |
VOOR 18 | |||||
2022-06-30 | |||||
19:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 5 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
18:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 4 : 1 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 17 | |||||
2022-06-20 | |||||
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-06-19 | |||||
12:30 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 6 | Paide M U21 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2022-06-18 | |||||
15:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 6 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
15:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 3 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
15:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 2 : 2 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 16 | |||||
2022-05-30 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 1 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-05-28 | |||||
15:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 2 | FC Alliance 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
15:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 4 : 2 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 2 | |
15:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 3 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 15 | |||||
2022-05-23 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 1 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
2022-05-22 | |||||
17:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 0 : 6 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
17:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 3 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 4 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 14 | |||||
2022-05-19 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 1 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 5 : 0 | FC Alliance 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
18:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 5 : 0 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 13 | |||||
2022-05-16 | |||||
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-05-15 | |||||
12:30 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 3 : 2 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-05-14 | |||||
15:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
15:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 7 : 1 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 3 : 0 |
VOOR 12 | |||||
2022-05-09 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 3 | Paide M U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
2022-05-08 | |||||
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-05-07 | |||||
15:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 3 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
15:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 2 : 1 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
15:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 2 : 1 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 1 |
VOOR 11 | |||||
2022-05-02 | |||||
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 4 : 1 | FC Alliance 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2022-05-01 | |||||
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | Paide M U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 3 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 2 |
VOOR 10 | |||||
2022-04-28 | |||||
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 4 : 2 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 2 | Paide M U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 1 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
18:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 3 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 9 | |||||
2022-04-25 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 2 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
2022-04-24 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 2 | Paide M U21 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2022-04-23 | |||||
12:30 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
2022-04-21 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | FC Alliance 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 8 | |||||
2022-04-18 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 2 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2022-04-17 | |||||
12:30 | FC Alliance 'EL | 1 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | Paide M U21 'EL | 3 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 8 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 0 |
VOOR 7 | |||||
2022-04-14 | |||||
19:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 4 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 6 : 1 | FC Alliance 'EL | 3 : 1 | |
19:00 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 3 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
18:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 6 | |||||
2022-04-11 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 4 | Paide M U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
2022-04-09 | |||||
12:30 | FC Alliance 'EL | 1 : 0 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2022-04-08 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 3 : 2 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 2 : 1 |
VOOR 5 | |||||
2022-04-04 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 4 : 0 | FC Alliance 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-04-03 | |||||
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2022-04-02 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 6 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 3 : 0 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2022-03-21 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 4 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2022-03-19 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 0 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Alliance 'EL | 1 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 4 : 3 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
12:30 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 2 : 6 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2022-03-14 | |||||
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 1 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-03-13 | |||||
12:30 | FC Alliance 'EL | 0 : 2 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2022-03-07 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 4 : 2 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 0 : 5 | Paide M U21 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
2022-03-06 | |||||
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | FC Alliance 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 1 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 1 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2022-03-10 | |||||
19:00 | FC Alliance 'EL | 2 : 2 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2022-03-03 | |||||
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 4 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
19:00 | Paide M U21 'EL | 1 : 5 | Harju JK Laagri 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 2 | JK Tulevik 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
18:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | Viimsi JK 'EL | 1 : 0 |