Liigatabel: EL
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 92 | 29 | +63 | 66 | WWWWL |
2 |
|
27 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 71 | 31 | +40 | 64 | WDWWW |
3 |
|
27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 79 | 45 | +34 | 51 | LWDLW |
4 |
|
27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 74 | 55 | +19 | 41 | WDWLW |
5 |
|
27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 39 | LLLWW |
6 |
|
27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 45 | 72 | -27 | 29 | LLWLL |
7 |
|
27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 42 | 54 | -12 | 29 | DWLLL |
8 |
|
27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 33 | 57 | -24 | 25 | DLLWL |
9 |
|
27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 23 | WWDLW |
10 |
|
27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 26 | 75 | -49 | 16 | LLLWL |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 27 | |||||
2021-11-07 | |||||
13:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2021-11-06 | |||||
13:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 3 : 2 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
13:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 2 : 1 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 7 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 2 | |
2021-11-04 | |||||
19:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 2 : 3 | JK Kalev 'EL | 1 : 3 |
VOOR 26 | |||||
2021-10-31 | |||||
13:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2021-10-30 | |||||
13:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 4 | Maardu LM 'EL | 0 : 4 | |
13:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 3 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 4 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2021-10-28 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 2 : 2 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 25 | |||||
2021-10-24 | |||||
13:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 2 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 2 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2021-10-23 | |||||
13:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 2 : 2 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2021-10-22 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 1 : 0 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2021-10-21 | |||||
19:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 2 : 3 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 24 | |||||
2021-10-17 | |||||
13:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 4 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 4 : 2 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2021-10-16 | |||||
19:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 3 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2021-10-14 | |||||
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 2 | JK Kalev 'EL | 1 : 2 |
VOOR 23 | |||||
2021-10-03 | |||||
13:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 4 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2021-10-02 | |||||
13:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 5 : 1 | JK Welco 'EL | 4 : 1 | |
13:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 2 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2021-09-30 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 4 : 2 | Maardu LM 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 4 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 22 | |||||
2021-09-26 | |||||
13:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 4 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 3 : 4 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
2021-09-25 | |||||
13:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 7 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 4 : 0 | |
2021-09-23 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | JK Kalev 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 21 | |||||
2021-09-19 | |||||
13:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 8 | Maardu LM 'EL | 1 : 5 | |
13:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 2 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2021-09-18 | |||||
13:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 2 : 1 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2021-09-16 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 3 : 3 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 1 |
VOOR 20 | |||||
2021-09-12 | |||||
13:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 0 : 8 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 4 | |
2021-09-11 | |||||
13:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 2 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 4 : 2 | JK Welco 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
2021-09-10 | |||||
18:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2021-09-09 | |||||
18:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 1 : 1 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 19 | |||||
2021-08-30 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 3 | JK Kalev 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
18:30 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2021-08-29 | |||||
16:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 4 | Maardu LM 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2021-08-28 | |||||
13:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 2 |
VOOR 18 | |||||
2021-08-25 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | JK Welco 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 4 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | |
18:30 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
18:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
18:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 1 | Maardu LM 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 17 | |||||
2021-08-20 | |||||
16:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 4 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 1 : 3 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 5 : 0 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | |
2021-08-19 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 0 : 4 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 16 | |||||
2021-08-14 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 0 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 5 | Maardu LM 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
2021-08-12 | |||||
19:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 1 | JK Kalev 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 4 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 1 |
VOOR 15 | |||||
2021-08-07 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 1 : 1 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2021-08-06 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | Maardu LM 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
19:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 4 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 1 | |
2021-08-05 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 1 | JK Welco 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 14 | |||||
2021-08-02 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 3 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
19:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 1 : 2 | JK Kalev 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
2021-07-31 | |||||
19:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 3 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 3 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 2 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 2 |
VOOR 13 | |||||
2021-07-28 | |||||
19:30 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | JK Welco 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
19:30 | JK Kalev 'EL | 5 : 1 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 2 | Maardu LM 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
18:30 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
18:30 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 3 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 12 | |||||
2021-07-19 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
2021-07-17 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 6 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 3 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 5 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 3 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 1 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 11 | |||||
2021-07-14 | |||||
19:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 4 | Maardu LM 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
19:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 1 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 3 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
2021-07-10 | |||||
19:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 8 : 2 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 1 |
VOOR 10 | |||||
2021-07-03 | |||||
13:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 3 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2021-07-01 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 1 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
18:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 4 | JK Kalev 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2021-06-30 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 4 : 0 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 9 | |||||
2021-06-27 | |||||
13:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 4 : 2 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 3 : 2 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
2021-06-26 | |||||
16:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 3 | Maardu LM 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 4 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
13:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 8 | |||||
2021-08-17 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 7 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
2021-06-20 | |||||
13:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 4 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
13:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 6 | Maardu LM 'EL | 0 : 4 | |
2021-06-19 | |||||
13:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 5 | JK Kalev 'EL | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 7 | |||||
2021-05-31 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 3 : 4 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
19:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 6 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 5 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 4 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2021-05-30 | |||||
13:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 1 : 2 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 0 : 4 | JK Kalev 'EL | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 6 | |||||
2021-05-27 | |||||
19:30 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 2 : 2 | |
19:30 | Maardu LM 'EL | 2 : 1 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
19:30 | JK Kalev 'EL | 2 : 1 | JK Welco 'EL | 2 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 1 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
18:30 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 5 | |||||
2021-07-25 | |||||
19:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 8 : 2 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 5 : 0 | |
2021-05-22 | |||||
13:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 1 : 3 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2021-05-21 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 3 : 4 | JK Kalev 'EL | 1 : 4 | |
19:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 3 | Maardu LM 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
2021-05-20 | |||||
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 5 : 2 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 2 : 1 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2021-05-16 | |||||
13:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 6 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 0 : 4 | |
13:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | FC Elva 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
2021-05-15 | |||||
13:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 0 : 2 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
2021-05-13 | |||||
19:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 5 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2021-05-10 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 3 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2021-05-09 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 4 : 0 | JK Welco 'EL | 3 : 0 | |
13:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 0 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 2 : 2 | Maardu LM 'EL | 1 : 1 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2021-05-06 | |||||
19:30 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 5 | JK Kalev 'EL | 0 : 2 | |
19:30 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 5 : 0 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 3 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Elva 'EL | 3 : 2 | JK Welco 'EL | 1 : 1 | |
18:30 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 5 | Maardu LM 'EL | 0 : 3 | |
17:00 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 2 : 2 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2021-06-12 | |||||
13:00 | Maardu LM 'EL | 2 : 2 | JK Tammeka U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | |
2021-03-07 | |||||
13:00 | Pärnu JK 'EL | 2 : 1 | FC Elva 'EL | 2 : 0 | |
2021-03-06 | |||||
19:00 | JK Welco 'EL | 0 : 0 | FC Flora U21 'EL | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | Paide LM U21 'EL | 1 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 'EL | 0 : 1 | |
2021-03-04 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev 'EL | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd 'EL | 1 : 0 |