Liigatabel: U-17.I
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 6 | +20 | 15 | WWWWL |
2 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 7 | +16 | 14 | WDDWW |
3 |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | +18 | 11 | WDWDW |
4 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 10 | LWWWD |
5 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 9 | WLWLW |
6 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 7 | DLWW |
7 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 6 | LLWW |
8 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 6 | LWLLW |
9 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 6 | LWLWL |
10 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24 | -21 | 3 | LLWL |
11 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 3 | LLWLL |
12 |
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 | 0 | LLLLL |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 6 | |||||
2024-05-18 | |||||
13:00 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 2 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
12:00 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 11 : 0 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 5 : 0 | |
10:30 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 5 | |||||
2024-05-12 | |||||
13:00 | JK Trans 'U17 | 3 : 0 | FC Flora 'U17 | 2 : 0 | |
2024-05-11 | |||||
15:30 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 3 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 1 : 1 | |
14:45 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 3 : 0 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
14:45 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 5 : 0 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
10:30 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 4 : 1 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 3 : 0 | |
10:30 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2024-05-04 | |||||
16:00 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 3 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 2 : 0 | |
13:30 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 5 : 3 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 3 : 0 | |
12:00 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 1 : 1 | JK Trans 'U17 | 0 : 1 | |
10:30 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 1 : 9 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 1 : 2 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
12:00 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 3 : 1 | FC Flora 'U17 | 2 : 1 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
16:30 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 1 : 3 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
16:00 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 2 : 1 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
15:45 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 5 : 2 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 2 : 0 | |
12:00 | JK Trans 'U17 | 12 : 0 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 5 : 0 | |
11:30 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 3 : 1 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
13:15 | FC Flora 'U17 | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
16:00 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 2 : 2 | JK Trans 'U17 | 1 : 1 | |
15:45 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 6 : 0 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 3 : 0 | |
12:00 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 5 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 0 : 1 | |
10:30 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 2 : 3 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 0 : 2 | |
10:30 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 2 : 1 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-04-07 | |||||
18:30 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 2 : 4 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 0 : 3 | |
17:45 | FC Flora 'U17 | 4 : 1 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 1 : 1 | |
16:00 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 2 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
15:30 | JK Trans 'U17 | 4 : 1 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
14:00 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 10 : 0 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 8 : 0 | |
10:00 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 6 : 1 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 4 : 1 |