Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 7  | |||||
2024-04-22 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 | 1 : 3 | Viimsi JK | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-21 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva | 3 : 1 | JK Tabasalu | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev U21 | 1 : 4 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 : 2 | |
12:30 | Paide LM U21 | 0 : 1 | FC Tallinn | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Welco | 3 : 2 | FCI Levadia U21 | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 6  | |||||
2024-04-15 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 | 3 : 0 | Paide LM U21 | 2 : 0 | |
2024-04-14 | |||||
12:30 | JK Tabasalu | 3 : 3 | JK Kalev U21 | 1 : 2 | |
12:30 | Viimsi JK | 1 : 1 | FC Elva | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
19:00 | FC Tallinn | 2 : 4 | FC Flora U21 | 1 : 4 | |
19:00 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 : 0 | JK Welco | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 5  | |||||
2024-04-08 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev U21 | 1 : 3 | FC Flora U21 | 1 : 1 | |
2024-04-07 | |||||
12:30 | FC Elva | 2 : 2 | Paide LM U21 | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | FC Tallinn | 4 : 0 | JK Tabasalu | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | FCI Levadia U21 | 1 : 2 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Welco | 0 : 1 | Viimsi JK | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 4  | |||||
2024-03-30 | |||||
17:00 | FC Elva | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev U21 | 1 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Tabasalu | 1 : 4 | Harju JK Laagri | 1 : 2 | |
17:00 | Paide LM U21 | 1 : 6 | JK Welco | 0 : 3 | |
17:00 | FC Flora U21 | 3 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 | 2 : 1 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK | 2 : 2 | FC Tallinn | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 3  | |||||
2024-03-17 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev U21 | 2 : 2 | Viimsi JK | 0 : 2 | |
17:00 | Harju JK Laagri | 2 : 0 | FC Flora U21 | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | JK Tabasalu | 0 : 1 | Paide LM U21 | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | FCI Levadia U21 | 3 : 0 | FC Elva | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-16 | |||||
17:00 | JK Welco | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 2  | |||||
2024-03-10 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Levadia U21 | 2 : 0 | Viimsi JK | 1 : 0 | |
2024-03-09 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 | 2 : 0 | FC Elva | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | FC Tallinn | 1 : 1 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | Paide LM U21 | 0 : 1 | JK Kalev U21 | 0 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco | 2 : 0 | JK Tabasalu | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 1  | |||||
2024-03-04 | |||||
18:00 | JK Kalev U21 | 1 : 3 | FC Tallinn | 1 : 0 | |
2024-03-03 | |||||
17:00 | JK Tabasalu | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia U21 | 1 : 1 | |
2024-03-02 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora U21 | 2 : 0 | Paide LM U21 | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | FC Elva | 1 : 0 | JK Welco | 0 : 0 | |
17:00 | Harju JK Laagri | 2 : 2 | Viimsi JK | 1 : 0 |