Standings: ML
P | TEAM | P | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | FORM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 4 | +28 | 32 | WDLWW |
2 |
|
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 25 | WWWLD |
3 |
|
11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 11 | +14 | 24 | WDWWD |
4 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 22 | WLWWD |
5 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 15 | WWLLL |
6 |
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 12 | LDDDW |
7 |
|
11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 12 | LDLLW |
8 |
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 11 | LWDWD |
9 |
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 30 | -21 | 6 | LLDDL |
10 |
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 5 | LLDLL |
Results:
DAY: 19 | |||||
2024-04-17 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 1 : 3 | Paide LM | 1 : 2 | |
2024-04-16 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev | 1 : 2 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 0 |
DAY: 11 | |||||
2024-05-19 | |||||
17:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 2 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 0 | |
14:30 | JK Kalev | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 0 | |
2024-05-18 | |||||
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3 : 0 | FC Kuressaare | 2 : 0 | |
17:00 | JK Trans | 1 : 3 | FC Flora | 0 : 0 | |
14:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 2 | Paide LM | 1 : 1 |
DAY: 10 | |||||
2024-05-12 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | 0 : 1 | Paide LM | 0 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Kalev | 1 : 0 | JK Trans | 0 : 0 | |
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 0 | |
2024-05-11 | |||||
17:00 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 0 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | |
14:30 | FC Flora | 0 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 0 |
DAY: 9 | |||||
2024-05-05 | |||||
17:00 | Paide LM | 2 : 0 | JK Kalev | 1 : 0 | |
14:30 | FC Flora | 1 : 0 | FCI Levadia | 1 : 0 | |
2024-05-04 | |||||
17:00 | JK Trans | 0 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 0 | |
14:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | 1 : 1 | FC Kuressaare | 1 : 1 | |
2024-05-03 | |||||
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 4 : 2 | JK Tammeka | 3 : 2 |
DAY: 8 | |||||
2024-04-28 | |||||
17:00 | JK Trans | 1 : 1 | Paide LM | 1 : 0 | |
14:30 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 3 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 2 | |
2024-04-27 | |||||
17:00 | FC Kuressaare | 2 : 2 | FC Flora | 1 : 0 | |
14:30 | JK Kalev | 0 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-26 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 2 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd | 1 : 1 |
DAY: 7 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
17:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 1 | |
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 5 : 0 | JK Trans | 5 : 0 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
17:00 | FCI Levadia | 1 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 0 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | 0 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 2 |
DAY: 6 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
17:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2 : 1 | Paide LM | 1 : 1 | |
14:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 3 | FC Flora | 0 : 3 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
17:00 | JK Trans | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 0 | |
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 2 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 2 |
DAY: 5 | |||||
2024-04-07 | |||||
14:30 | JK Kalev | 3 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-06 | |||||
17:00 | FC Flora | 4 : 3 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 3 : 1 | FC Kuressaare | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 5 | FCI Levadia | 1 : 3 | |
2024-04-05 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 1 |
DAY: 4 | |||||
2024-03-31 | |||||
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 2 : 0 | Paide LM | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | FC Flora | 0 : 0 | |
2024-03-30 | |||||
14:30 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 1 | |
2024-03-29 | |||||
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 3 : 0 | JK Kalev | 1 : 0 |
DAY: 3 | |||||
2024-03-17 | |||||
14:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | 0 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 3 : 2 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 1 | |
2024-03-16 | |||||
14:30 | JK Trans | 0 : 5 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 2 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 2 : 1 | FC Flora | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev | 0 : 2 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 2 |
DAY: 2 | |||||
2024-03-10 | |||||
14:30 | FC Flora | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | Paide LM | 3 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-09 | |||||
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 6 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 2 | |
14:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 3 : 0 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 |
DAY: 1 | |||||
2024-03-03 | |||||
14:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 3 | Paide LM | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | |
2024-03-02 | |||||
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 6 : 0 | JK Trans | 3 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 6 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 3 | |
2024-03-01 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 0 |