Standings: U-17.I
P | TEAM | P | W | D | L | F | A | D | P | FORM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | +23 | 17 | WWDDW |
2 |
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 7 | +19 | 15 | LWWWW |
3 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | +19 | 14 | WWDWD |
4 |
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 | 13 | WLWWW |
5 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | +17 | 10 | WDLWW |
6 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 9 | WLLWW |
7 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 9 | WLWLL |
8 |
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 9 | LWLWL |
9 |
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 37 | -27 | 6 | LLWLW |
10 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 30 | -24 | 3 | LLLWL |
11 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 26 | -16 | 3 | LLLWL |
12 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 24 | -20 | 0 | LLLLL |
Results:
DAY: 7 | |||||
2024-05-26 | |||||
15:30 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 4 : 3 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 1 : 3 | |
15:30 | JK Trans 'U17 | 1 : 0 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
15:30 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 0 : 7 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 0 : 2 | |
14:45 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 0 : 4 | FC Flora 'U17 | 0 : 2 | |
12:00 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 5 : 0 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 2 : 0 | |
12:00 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 6 : 3 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 3 : 0 |
DAY: 6 | |||||
2024-05-18 | |||||
13:00 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 2 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
12:00 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 11 : 0 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 5 : 0 | |
10:30 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 1 : 0 |
DAY: 5 | |||||
2024-05-12 | |||||
13:00 | JK Trans 'U17 | 3 : 0 | FC Flora 'U17 | 2 : 0 | |
2024-05-11 | |||||
15:30 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 3 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 1 : 1 | |
14:45 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 3 : 0 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
14:45 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 5 : 0 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
10:30 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 4 : 1 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 3 : 0 | |
10:30 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 1 : 1 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 0 : 0 |
DAY: 4 | |||||
2024-05-04 | |||||
16:00 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 3 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 2 : 0 | |
13:30 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 5 : 3 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 3 : 0 | |
12:00 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 1 : 1 | JK Trans 'U17 | 0 : 1 | |
10:30 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 1 : 9 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 1 : 2 |
DAY: 3 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
12:00 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 3 : 1 | FC Flora 'U17 | 2 : 1 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
16:30 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 1 : 3 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
16:00 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 2 : 1 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
15:45 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 5 : 2 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 2 : 0 | |
12:00 | JK Trans 'U17 | 12 : 0 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 5 : 0 | |
11:30 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 3 : 1 |
DAY: 2 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
13:15 | FC Flora 'U17 | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 0 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
16:00 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 2 : 2 | JK Trans 'U17 | 1 : 1 | |
15:45 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 6 : 0 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 3 : 0 | |
12:00 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 5 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 0 : 1 | |
10:30 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 2 : 3 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 0 : 2 | |
10:30 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 2 : 1 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 1 : 0 |
DAY: 1 | |||||
2024-04-07 | |||||
18:30 | Ararat/Merkuur 'U17 | 2 : 4 | FCI Levadia 'U17 | 0 : 3 | |
17:45 | FC Flora 'U17 | 4 : 1 | JK Tammeka 'U17 | 1 : 1 | |
16:00 | FC Tallinn 'U17 | 2 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
15:30 | JK Trans 'U17 | 4 : 1 | Nõmme Kalju 'U17 | 1 : 0 | |
14:00 | JK Kalev 'U17 | 10 : 0 | Jõhvi Phoenix 'U17 | 8 : 0 | |
10:00 | Nõmme United 'U17 | 6 : 1 | FC Flora R. 'U17 | 4 : 1 |