Турнирная Таблица: ML
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О | ФОРМА |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | +23 | 21 | WWWWW |
2 |
|
7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 15 | WLWLW |
3 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 13 | WLWDW |
4 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 11 | LWWDL |
5 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 8 | LLDWW |
6 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 6 | WLWLL |
7 |
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 6 | LDWLL |
8 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 4 | DLWLL |
9 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 | LWLDL |
10 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 3 | LLLWL |
Дома: ML
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 | 9 |
2 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 |
3 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 7 |
4 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | +0 | 6 |
5 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 |
6 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 4 |
7 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 |
8 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 |
9 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 |
10 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 3 |
В гостях: ML
П | КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | Г | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 | 12 |
2 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 7 |
3 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 |
4 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 4 |
5 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 4 |
6 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 |
7 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 |
8 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
9 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 |
10 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 0 |
Результаты Матчей:
ТУР 19 | |||||
2024-04-17 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 1 : 3 | Paide LM | 1 : 2 | |
2024-04-16 | |||||
19:00 | JK Kalev | 1 : 2 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 0 |
ТУР 6 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
17:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2 : 1 | Paide LM | 1 : 1 | |
14:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 3 | FC Flora | 0 : 3 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
17:00 | JK Trans | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 0 | |
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 2 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 2 |
ТУР 5 | |||||
2024-04-07 | |||||
14:30 | JK Kalev | 3 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-06 | |||||
17:00 | FC Flora | 4 : 3 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 3 : 1 | FC Kuressaare | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 5 | FCI Levadia | 1 : 3 | |
2024-04-05 | |||||
19:00 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 1 |
ТУР 4 | |||||
2024-03-31 | |||||
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 2 : 0 | Paide LM | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | FC Flora | 0 : 0 | |
2024-03-30 | |||||
14:30 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 1 : 0 | |
12:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 1 | |
2024-03-29 | |||||
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 3 : 0 | JK Kalev | 1 : 0 |
ТУР 3 | |||||
2024-03-17 | |||||
14:30 | FC Nõmme Utd | 0 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 3 : 2 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 1 | |
2024-03-16 | |||||
14:30 | JK Trans | 0 : 5 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 2 | |
14:30 | Paide LM | 2 : 1 | FC Flora | 1 : 1 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev | 0 : 2 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 2 |
ТУР 2 | |||||
2024-03-10 | |||||
14:30 | FC Flora | 2 : 2 | JK Kalev | 0 : 1 | |
12:30 | Paide LM | 3 : 1 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-09 | |||||
14:30 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 6 | FCI Levadia | 0 : 2 | |
14:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 3 : 0 | JK Trans | 2 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 |
ТУР 1 | |||||
2024-03-03 | |||||
14:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 3 | Paide LM | 0 : 0 | |
12:30 | JK Kalev | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | |
2024-03-02 | |||||
14:30 | FCI Levadia | 6 : 0 | JK Trans | 3 : 0 | |
12:30 | FC Kuressaare | 0 : 6 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 3 | |
2024-03-01 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 0 | FC Nõmme Utd | 2 : 0 |