Liigatabel: ML
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
36 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 100 | 28 | +72 | 90 | DWWWD |
2 |
|
36 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 106 | 20 | +86 | 84 | DDWWW |
3 |
|
36 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 101 | 32 | +69 | 78 | WWDLW |
4 |
|
36 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 103 | 47 | +56 | 65 | DWLWL |
5 |
|
36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 46 | 63 | -17 | 45 | LDLWL |
6 |
|
36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 47 | 88 | -41 | 38 | WWDLW |
7 |
|
36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 52 | 76 | -24 | 36 | LLWLW |
8 |
|
34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 37 | 61 | -24 | 33 | DLWWL |
9 |
|
34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 32 | 92 | -60 | 27 | WLLLD |
10 |
|
36 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 29 | 146 | -117 | 8 | LLLLL |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 36 | |||||
2017-11-04 | |||||
13:00 | FC Levadia | 0 : 0 | FC Flora | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | Paide LM | 3 : 2 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 8 : 1 | Narva Trans | 3 : 1 | |
13:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0 : 1 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 35 | |||||
2017-10-28 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 0 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 3 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 2 | |
13:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 4 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 3 | Paide LM | 1 : 1 | |
2017-10-27 | |||||
19:30 | Narva Trans | 0 : 0 | FC Levadia | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 34 | |||||
2017-10-21 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | 2 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | FC Levadia | 6 : 0 | Viljandi Tulevik | 2 : 0 | |
13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2 : 2 | Paide LM | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 0 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 0 | |
2017-10-20 | |||||
19:30 | Narva Trans | 0 : 7 | FC Flora | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 33 | |||||
2017-10-14 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 3 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
16:00 | Paide LM | 0 : 4 | FC Levadia | 0 : 2 | |
13:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 1 | Narva Trans | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 2 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 1 | |
2017-10-13 | |||||
19:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 2 : 4 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 32 | |||||
2017-09-30 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 2 : 7 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0 : 4 | |
16:00 | Narva Trans | 0 : 1 | Paide LM | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 2 : 2 | FC Flora | 1 : 1 | |
2017-09-29 | |||||
19:30 | FC Levadia | 3 : 2 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 2 | |
19:00 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 3 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 31 | |||||
2017-09-23 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 3 | Narva Trans | 1 : 0 | |
16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 6 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 4 : 0 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 2 | FC Flora | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | Paide LM | 4 : 2 | Viljandi Tulevik | 3 : 2 | |
2017-09-22 | |||||
19:30 | FC Levadia | 3 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 30 | |||||
2017-09-16 | |||||
19:00 | Narva Trans | 3 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 2 : 1 | |
16:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 1 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 1 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | Paide LM | 1 : 2 | FC Flora | 1 : 1 | |
2017-09-15 | |||||
19:30 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 4 | FC Levadia | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 29 | |||||
2017-09-12 | |||||
20:00 | FC Levadia | 5 : 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3 : 0 | |
19:00 | FCI Tallinn | 6 : 1 | Paide LM | 3 : 0 | |
19:00 | Narva Trans | 3 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
18:00 | FC Flora | 0 : 4 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 1 | |
2017-09-11 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 1 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 28 | |||||
2017-09-09 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 3 | FC Flora | 0 : 2 | |
13:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3 : 1 | Narva Trans | 2 : 0 | |
2017-09-08 | |||||
19:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 1 | FC Levadia | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 1 | Paide LM | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 2 : 3 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 3 |
VOOR 27 | |||||
2017-08-26 | |||||
19:00 | FC Levadia | 2 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 0 | |
16:00 | Narva Trans | 1 : 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 0 | |
2017-08-25 | |||||
19:30 | FC Flora | 2 : 4 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 2 | |
18:30 | Viljandi Tulevik | 4 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 2 : 0 | |
18:30 | Paide LM | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 26 | |||||
2017-08-22 | |||||
20:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 1 | FC Flora | 0 : 1 | |
18:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0 : 9 | FC Levadia | 0 : 2 | |
18:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 1 | Narva Trans | 0 : 1 | |
2017-08-21 | |||||
18:30 | Paide LM | 1 : 3 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 3 |
VOOR 25 | |||||
2017-08-19 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 2 | Narva Trans | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | FC Levadia | 3 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 2 : 0 | |
2017-08-18 | |||||
19:30 | FC Flora | 3 : 0 | Paide LM | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | FCI Tallinn | 7 : 0 | Viljandi Tulevik | 4 : 0 | |
19:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 24 | |||||
2017-08-15 | |||||
20:00 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 4 | FC Levadia | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 6 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 2 | |
19:00 | Narva Trans | 1 : 3 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 2 | |
18:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0 : 3 | FC Flora | 0 : 0 | |
2017-08-14 | |||||
19:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 4 | Paide LM | 0 : 3 |
VOOR 23 | |||||
2017-08-12 | |||||
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 0 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 0 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 9 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 5 : 0 | |
2017-08-11 | |||||
19:30 | FCI Tallinn | 2 : 1 | FC Levadia | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Flora | 3 : 2 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 2 | |
19:00 | Paide LM | 3 : 1 | Narva Trans | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 22 | |||||
2017-08-05 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 8 | FC Flora | 1 : 5 | |
16:00 | FC Levadia | 8 : 0 | Paide LM | 4 : 0 | |
2017-08-04 | |||||
19:30 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | JK Tammeka | 3 : 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | Narva Trans | 1 : 2 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 1 |
VOOR 21 | |||||
2017-07-29 | |||||
19:00 | Paide LM | 0 : 4 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 2 | |
16:00 | FC Flora | 1 : 0 | Narva Trans | 1 : 0 | |
2017-07-28 | |||||
19:30 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 0 | FC Levadia | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 3 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 2 | |
19:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 4 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 20 | |||||
2017-07-22 | |||||
19:00 | Paide LM | 0 : 3 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | JK Tammeka | 2 : 3 | FC Flora | 0 : 1 | |
2017-07-21 | |||||
19:30 | FC Levadia | 2 : 0 | Narva Trans | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | FCI Tallinn | 7 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 4 : 0 | |
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 5 : 1 | Viljandi Tulevik | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 19 | |||||
2017-07-15 | |||||
19:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 3 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 1 | Paide LM | 1 : 0 | |
16:00 | Narva Trans | 0 : 3 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 1 | |
2017-07-14 | |||||
19:30 | FC Flora | 3 : 3 | FC Levadia | 1 : 3 | |
19:00 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 4 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 3 |
VOOR 18 | |||||
2017-07-09 | |||||
19:00 | FC Levadia | 0 : 0 | FC Flora | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 3 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 2 : 0 | |
2017-07-08 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Tallinn | 2 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 2 : 1 | |
19:00 | Narva Trans | 1 : 1 | Paide LM | 1 : 0 | |
2017-07-07 | |||||
19:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 0 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 17 | |||||
2017-07-01 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | 2 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 0 | |
2017-06-30 | |||||
19:30 | Paide LM | 1 : 2 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 2 | |
2017-06-19 | |||||
20:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 1 | FC Levadia | 0 : 0 | |
18:00 | FCI Tallinn | 4 : 1 | Narva Trans | 2 : 0 |
VOOR 16 | |||||
2017-06-16 | |||||
20:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 8 : 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | 5 : 0 | |
19:30 | Paide LM | 2 : 5 | FC Levadia | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 10 | FC Flora | 0 : 6 | |
19:00 | Narva Trans | 1 : 2 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 1 | |
18:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 2 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 15 | |||||
2017-06-03 | |||||
16:00 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 2 | FC Flora | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | Paide LM | 0 : 1 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 1 | |
2017-06-02 | |||||
19:30 | FC Levadia | 1 : 0 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 2 | Narva Trans | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 3 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 14 | |||||
2017-05-30 | |||||
20:00 | Narva Trans | 0 : 0 | FC Levadia | 0 : 0 | |
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 4 | Paide LM | 0 : 2 | |
18:00 | FCI Tallinn | 2 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 0 | |
2017-05-29 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 3 : 2 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2 : 1 |
VOOR 13 | |||||
2017-05-23 | |||||
20:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2 : 0 | Narva Trans | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | FC Levadia | 5 : 0 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2 : 0 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 0 | |
18:00 | Paide LM | 1 : 3 | FC Flora | 1 : 1 | |
2017-05-22 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Tallinn | 11 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 3 : 1 |
VOOR 12 | |||||
2017-05-20 | |||||
19:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 2 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 0 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2 : 0 | Paide LM | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | FC Levadia | 2 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | |
2017-05-19 | |||||
19:30 | FC Flora | 3 : 0 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Narva Trans | 3 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 11 | |||||
2017-05-13 | |||||
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 2 : 0 | Viljandi Tulevik | 2 : 0 | |
16:00 | FCI Tallinn | 3 : 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2 : 0 | |
13:00 | Narva Trans | 0 : 2 | FC Flora | 0 : 0 | |
2017-05-12 | |||||
19:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 2 | FC Levadia | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 0 | Paide LM | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 10 | |||||
2017-05-06 | |||||
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 5 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 2 : 0 | |
13:00 | Paide LM | 1 : 1 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 0 | |
2017-05-05 | |||||
19:30 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 1 | Narva Trans | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | FC Flora | 7 : 0 | Viljandi Tulevik | 3 : 0 | |
19:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 2 | FC Levadia | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 9 | |||||
2017-04-30 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Tallinn | 6 : 1 | Paide LM | 2 : 0 | |
2017-04-29 | |||||
13:00 | Narva Trans | 3 : 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2 : 1 | |
2017-04-28 | |||||
19:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 3 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 2 | |
19:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 2 | FC Flora | 0 : 2 | |
19:00 | FC Levadia | 8 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 3 : 0 |
VOOR 8 | |||||
2017-04-25 | |||||
20:00 | FC Flora | 4 : 2 | Narva Trans | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 2 : 1 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
19:00 | Paide LM | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 1 | |
18:00 | FC Levadia | 1 : 1 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 0 | |
2017-04-24 | |||||
19:00 | FCI Tallinn | 2 : 2 | Sillamäe Kalev | 2 : 1 |
VOOR 7 | |||||
2017-04-22 | |||||
19:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 8 : 0 | Viljandi Tulevik | 2 : 0 | |
16:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 2 | Narva Trans | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | JK Tammeka | 0 : 2 | FC Levadia | 0 : 0 | |
2017-04-21 | |||||
19:30 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 1 | FC Flora | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | Paide LM | 2 : 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 1 |
VOOR 6 | |||||
2017-04-15 | |||||
19:00 | Narva Trans | 1 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju | 0 : 0 | |
16:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 0 : 6 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 4 | |
2017-04-14 | |||||
19:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 2 | FC Levadia | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Flora | 3 : 0 | Paide LM | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 5 | |||||
2017-04-08 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | FC Levadia | 3 : 1 | Narva Trans | 3 : 0 | |
13:00 | Paide LM | 3 : 2 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 1 | |
2017-04-07 | |||||
19:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 3 : 2 | FCI Tallinn | 1 : 1 | |
19:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 3 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 1 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2017-04-01 | |||||
19:00 | FC Flora | 4 : 0 | JK Tammeka | 2 : 0 | |
16:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 0 | Paide LM | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 3 | Sillamäe Kalev | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | Narva Trans | 2 : 1 | Viljandi Tulevik | 0 : 0 | |
2017-03-31 | |||||
19:30 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 1 | FC Levadia | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2017-03-18 | |||||
19:00 | FC Levadia | 7 : 0 | Paide LM | 6 : 0 | |
16:00 | FC Flora | 2 : 0 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | FCI Tallinn | 5 : 0 | Viljandi Tulevik | 3 : 0 | |
13:00 | Nõmme Kalju | 2 : 1 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 0 | |
2017-03-17 | |||||
19:30 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 1 | Narva Trans | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2017-03-11 | |||||
16:00 | Narva Trans | 1 : 2 | FCI Tallinn | 0 : 1 | |
13:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 2 : 3 | Paide LM | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Levadia | 5 : 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | 3 : 0 | |
13:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 1 : 1 | JK Tammeka | 1 : 0 | |
2017-03-10 | |||||
19:30 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 1 | FC Flora | 0 : 0 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2017-03-04 | |||||
16:00 | FC Flora | 1 : 1 | FC Levadia | 1 : 1 | |
13:00 | Viljandi Tulevik | 1 : 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | 1 : 0 | |
13:00 | Pärnu Vaprus | 2 : 6 | Nõmme Kalju | 1 : 3 | |
13:00 | Paide LM | 1 : 5 | Narva Trans | 0 : 3 | |
2017-03-03 | |||||
19:00 | JK Tammeka | 2 : 0 | FCI Tallinn | 2 : 0 |