Liigatabel: II.E/N
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P | Vorm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 | 15 | WWWWW |
2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 | 12 | WWWW |
3 |
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 11 | WWWDD |
4 |
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 10 | LWWWD |
5 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 9 | WLWWL |
6 |
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | +0 | 9 | LWWLW |
7 |
|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 7 | WDLLW |
8 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | +0 | 6 | LLWWL |
9 |
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 6 | WWLLL |
10 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | -15 | 3 | LLLWL |
11 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 3 | LLLLW |
12 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 3 | WLLL |
13 |
|
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 3 | LDLDD |
14 |
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 1 | LLLLD |
Võõrustaja: II.E/N
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 9 |
2 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 6 |
3 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 6 |
4 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 6 |
5 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 |
6 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 |
7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 3 |
8 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 |
9 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 |
10 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 3 |
11 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 2 |
12 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 |
13 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 |
14 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 |
Külalised: II.E/N
P | Võistkond | M | Võ | Vi | K | Vä | S | VV | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 6 |
2 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 6 |
3 |
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 |
4 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 5 |
5 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 4 |
6 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 |
7 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
8 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 3 |
9 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
10 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
12 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 1 |
13 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
14 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 |
Võistluste tulemused:
VOOR 5 | |||||
2024-04-21 | |||||
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 0 | |
2024-04-20 | |||||
17:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 1 | |
17:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 0 | JK Welco II 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 3 : 1 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 1 : 1 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 4 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 3 | |
14:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 7 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 2 : 1 | |
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 2 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 2 |
VOOR 4 | |||||
2024-04-14 | |||||
17:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 1 : 2 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 1 | |
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 2 : 5 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 0 : 5 | |
13:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 2 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 0 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 4 : 0 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 0 | |
2024-04-13 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 0 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 4 : 0 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 0 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 2 : 0 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 3 | |||||
2024-04-06 | |||||
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 4 : 2 | JK Welco II 'II | 2 : 1 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 4 : 1 | Võru Helios 'II | 3 : 1 | |
14:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 5 : 0 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 3 : 0 | |
14:00 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 4 : 2 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 1 : 2 | |
13:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 3 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 0 : 1 | |
2024-04-05 | |||||
19:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 1 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 0 |
VOOR 2 | |||||
2024-03-31 | |||||
17:00 | JK Welco II 'II | 1 : 2 | FC Ararat 'II | 1 : 2 | |
14:00 | FC Elva II 'II | 1 : 4 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 0 : 1 | |
14:00 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 2 : 3 | FC Helios 'II | 0 : 3 | |
13:00 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 4 : 0 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
10:00 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 6 : 2 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 2 : 1 | |
2024-03-30 | |||||
17:00 | Võru Helios 'II | 1 : 1 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 0 : 1 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 3 | Maardu LM 'II | 0 : 2 |
VOOR 1 | |||||
2024-03-24 | |||||
17:00 | FC Ararat 'II | 0 : 8 | Viimsi JK II 'II | 0 : 3 | |
14:00 | FA Kalev U21 'II | 3 : 0 | FC Tallinn U21 'II | 2 : 0 | |
2024-03-23 | |||||
20:00 | FCI Levadia U19 'II | 2 : 3 | Rakvere Tarvas 'II | 0 : 2 | |
16:00 | Sillamäe/Silmet 'II | 0 : 0 | Võru Helios 'II | 0 : 0 | |
15:00 | Lasnamäe Ajax 'II | 0 : 2 | JK Welco II 'II | 0 : 2 | |
15:00 | FC Helios 'II | 3 : 3 | Puuma/Volta ÜM 'II | 1 : 1 | |
14:00 | Maardu LM 'II | 5 : 0 | FC Elva II 'II | 3 : 0 |